FANDOM


Daisuke Namikawa is a Japanese seiyu in 7th Dragon III Code: VFD.

8a223c9d4fcf6dc83292800d9f7d656b

Information Edit

Japanese Name: 浪川 大輔

Birthdate: March 29th, 1976 (actual birthdate), April 2, 1976 (birthright)

Age: 42

Blood Type: B

Height: 5'8

Weight: 132 lbs

First Appearance: 7th Dragon III Code: VFD

Role in 7th Dragon III: Unit 13

7th Dragon Roles Edit

7th Dragon III Code: VFD:

Unit 13

Non 7th Dragon Roles Edit

Anime:

07-Ghost (TV) as Mikage

Ace of Diamond (TV) as Yū Chris Takigawa

Ace of Diamond: Second Season (TV) as Yū Chris Takigawa

Agatha Christie no Meitantei Poirot to Marple (TV) as Chibo (eps 36-39); Constable Hearst (ep 4)

Aho-Girl (TV) as Dog

Air Gear (TV) as Potemkine (Special Trick)

(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) as Lindel

Aoi Bungaku Series (TV) as King (Kumo no Ito arc & Jigoku Hen arc; eps 11-12)

Aquarion Evol (TV) as Shrade

Arata The Legend (TV) as Hiruko

Arc the Lad (TV) as Elk

Avengers Confidential: Black Widow & Punisher (U.S. movie) as Amadeus Cho

Ayakashi (TV) as Akio Maekawa

B-PROJECT (TV) as Shūji Daikoku

Baby Steps (TV) as Takuma Egawa

Baby Steps (TV 2) as Takuma Egawa

Baccano! (TV) as Gerd Avaro

Bakegyamon (TV) as Masato Sugai

Barom One (TV) as Shiratori Kentaro

Battle Spirits: Brave (TV) as The Moonlight Barone

Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes (TV) as Rirōvu Rakels

Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes Gekitōden (TV) as Rirōvu Rakels

Bayonetta: Bloody Fate (movie) as Luka

BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) as Tanaka Yukio/Koyuki

Beyblade G Revolution (TV) as Hitoshi Kinomiya (Hiro); Jing of Shippo

Black Clover (TV) as Jack the Ripper

Black Lagoon (TV) as Rock

Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) as Rock

Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) as Rock

Blade of the Immortal (TV) as Araya Kawakami

Bleach (TV) as Ulquiorra Schiffer (Espada)

Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse as Ulquiorra Cifer

Blue Dragon (TV) as Jiro

Blue Dragon: Trials of the Seven Shadows (TV) as Jiro

Bōken Yūki Pluster World (TV) as Fezard

Boku wa Imōto ni Koi o Suru: Secret Sweethearts - Kono Koi wa Himitsu (OAV) as Male student A

Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (TV) as Momoshiki Ōtsutsuki

Boruto: Naruto the Movie as Momoshiki

Brothers Conflict (OAV) as Iori

Brothers Conflict (TV) as Iori

Case Closed (TV) as Shirou Ogata (eps 194-195)

Cheating Craft (TV) as Rinu Syu

Clean Freak! Aoyama kun (TV) as Tsubasa Umeya

Code:Breaker (TV) as Sagashimono (ep 13)

Concrete Revolutio (TV) as Yoshiaki Satomi

(The) Cosmopolitan Prayers (TV) as Black Prince: 'Ma' Side

Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! LOVE! (TV) as Shuzo Oka (ep 5)

D.Gray-man (TV) as Dodge (ep 18)

Dai Yamato Zero-go (OAV) as Oki; Shima Oki

Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) as Motoharu

Danbōru Senki W (TV) as Bishop; Kazuya Aoshima; Mongoose

Danbōru Senki Wars (TV) as Rikuya Tōgō

DAYS (TV) as Hisahito Mizuki

DD Fist of the North Star (TV 2013) as Souther (Masao Minami; ep 6)

DD Fist of the North Star II (TV 2015) as Souther

Devil Survivor 2 The Animation (TV) as Jungo Torii

Digimon Adventure tri.- Chapter 1: Reunion (movie) as Daigo Nishijima

Digimon Adventure tri.- Chapter 2: Determination (movie) as Daigo Nishijima

Digimon Adventure tri.- Chapter 5: Coexistence (movie) as Daigo Nishijima

Dokkoida?! (TV) as Suzuo Sakurazaki/Dokkoider

Double Circle (ONA) as M

Eiga Crayon Shin-chan: Ora no Hikkoshi Monogatari ~Saboten Daishūgeki (movie 23) as Mariachi

Eiga Mahō Tsukai Precure! Kiseki no Henshin! Cure Mofurun! (movie) as Dark Matter/Shadow Master; Kumata

Eight Clouds Rising (OAV) as Mikachihiko; Takeo Nanachi

"Eiyū" Kaitai (OAV) as Megane

El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) as Miguel (ep 6)

Fairy Tail (TV) as Jeral; Mystogan; Siegrain

Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Jeral

Fate/Apocrypha (TV) as Lord El-Melloi II (ep 1)

Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya (TV) as Lord El-Melloi II (eps 2, 10)

Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya 2wei! (TV) as Lord El-Melloi II (ep 1)

Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2) as Lord El-Melloi II (ep 25)

Fate/Zero (TV) as Waver Velvet

Fate/Zero (TV 2) as Waver Velvet

(The) File of Young Kindaichi (TV) as Kato (eps 64-67)

Freedom (OAV) as Takeru

From the New World (TV) as Squera

Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV) as Leonard Testarossa

Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) as Leonard Testarossa

Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Van Hohenheim (Young)

Gallery Fake (TV) as Takuya Gotou (ep 32)

Gambo (movie) as Nigenji

Gantz (TV) as Kei Kurono

Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV) as Knight

Garo the Animation (TV) as Leon Lewis

Garo: Crimson Moon (TV) as Fujiwara no Yasusuke

Garo: Divine Flame (movie) as Leon Lewis

Gatchaman Crowds (TV) as Jō Hibiki

Gatchaman Crowds insight (TV) as Jō Hibiki

Gekijōban Meiji Tokyo Renka: Yumihari no Serenade (movie) as Ōgai Mori

Genma Wars (TV) as Jin

Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV) as Masurao

Gifū Dōdō!! Kanetsugu to Keiji (TV) as Kanetsugu Naoe

Gilgamesh (TV) as Tatsuya Madoka; Terumichi Madoka

Gintama (TV 4/2015) as Nobunobu Hitotsubashi

Gintama. (TV 5/2017) as Nobunobu Tokugawa

Glass Mask (TV 2/2005) as Ryo Majima (eps 16-17, 19)

GR -GIANT ROBO- (TV) as Daisaku Kusama

Green Legend Ran (OAV) as Rurei

Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) as Kikkawa

Gyakkyō Burai Kaiji: Hakairoku-hen (TV) as Ichijou (eps 12-26)

.hack//Quantum (OAV) as Iyoten

.hack//Roots (TV) as Iyoten

Haikyu!! (TV) as Tōru Oikawa

Haikyu!! (TV 3) as Tooru Oikawa

Haikyu!! Second Season (TV) as Tōru Oikawa

Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) as Manabu Itagaki

Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) as Manabu Itagaki

Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV)

Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV) as Kaname Osaki

Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV 2) as Kaname Osaki

Hanasakeru Seishōnen (TV) as Machaty Sheik Di Raginei (eps 10-11); Rumaty Ivan Di Raginei

Hand Shakers (TV) as Voice of God

Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) as Schmidt hen Bach (ep 18)

Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) as Arthur Hellsing (Young); Walter C. Dornez (Young adult; Young adult; ep 9)

Hellsing: The Dawn (OAV) as Arthur Hellsing

Hero Company (OAV) as Shun Busō/Chocolate Red

(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Narsus

(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) as Narsus

Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) as Italy; South Italy (Romano)

Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie) as Italy

Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) as Italy; Mochi Italy (ep 1); Mochi Romano (ep 6); South Italy (Romano)

Hetalia The World Twinkle (ONA) as Italy

Hetalia World Series (TV) as Italy

Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV) as Yūichi Komura

Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV 2) as Yūichi Komura

Honey and Clover (TV) as Rokutarou (eps 22-23)

Hotori - Tada Saiwai o Koinegau (special) as Shimizu Tatsuki

House of Five Leaves (TV) as Masanosuke Akitsu

Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Hisoka; Kyu

Hunter × Hunter -The Last Mission- (movie) as Hisoka

Hunter × Hunter: Phantom Rouge (movie) as Hisoka

Idaten Jump (TV) as Masked boy

Ikki Tousen (TV) as Toutaku Chuuei

Ikki Tousen: Xtreme Xecutor (TV) as Chuuei Toutaku

Inazuma Eleven Go vs. Danbōru Senki W (movie) as Kazuya Aoshima

Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV) as Yojiro Akizuki

Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu (OAV) as Naoyuki Asaba

Jinki:Extend (TV) as Kokusho (ep 5)

Jinsei - Life Consulting (TV) as Koganen

Jūza Engi Engetsu Sangokuden (OAV) as Kakōen (Xiahou Yuan)

K (TV) as Yashiro Isana

K: Missing Kings (movie) as Yashiro Isana

K: Return of Kings (TV) as Yashiro Isana

Kamisama Kiss (TV) as Sukuna Ryuuou

Kare Baka: Wagahai no Kare wa Baka de R (ONA) as Ponta Ninomiya

Katekyo Hitman Reborn! (TV) as Vongole Primo

Katsugeki! Tōken Ranbu (TV) as Oodenta Mitsuyo

KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) as Shokatsukouan

Kero Kero Chime (TV) as Aoi

Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) as Shōta Kazehaya

Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) as Shōta Kazehaya

Kiss Him, Not Me (TV) as Shion

(The) Knight in the Area (TV) as Ryouma Oda

Kobato. (TV) as Fay (ep 20); Ginsei

Koi Suru Tenshi Angelique: Kagayaki no Ashita (TV) as Heuye

Kurokami The Animation (TV) as Keita Ibuki

Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) as Antoine Jean Pierre; Ryan

Kyō, Koi o Hajimemasu (OAV) as Kyōta Tsubaki

Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) as Turks (Rod)

(The) Laws of the Universe Part 0 (movie) as Professor Yoake

LBX (TV) as Kazuya Aoshima

Legend of the Condor Hero (TV) as Youka

Level E (TV) as Prince; Princess Apparel (ep 7)

Little Charo: Tohoku-hen (TV) as Hull (eps 11-12)

Lupin III Italian Game (special) as Goemon Ishikawa

Lupin III vs. Detective Conan The Movie as Goemon Ishikawa

Lupin III: Chi no Kokuin Eien no Mermaid (special) as Goemon Ishikawa

Lupin III: Princess of the breeze ~Kakusareta Kūchū Toshi~ (special) as Goemon Ishikawa

Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) as Goemon Ishikawa

Lupin III: Tōhō Kenbunroku ~Another Page~ (special) as Goemon Ishikawa

Lupin the IIIrd Chikemuri no Ishikawa Goemon (movie) as Goemon Ishikawa

Lupin the Third (TV 2015) as Goemon Ishikawa

Maburaho (TV) as Mitsuaki Nanba

Madlax (TV) as Pete

Magic Kaito: Kid the Phantom Thief (TV) as Spider (ep 7)

Magica Wars (TV) as Yamada (ep 26)

Magical Warfare (TV) as Kazuma Ryūsenji

Major (TV) as Joe Gibson Jr.; Natsume

Makura no Danshi (TV) as Sōsuke Tanaka

MapleStory (TV) as Ariba

Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion (movie) as Tweedledum

Medaka Box (TV) as Kouki Akune

Medaka Box Abnormal (TV) as Kōki Akune

(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV) as Kuron

Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) as Michael Trinity

Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket (OAV) as Alfred Izuruha

Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Special Edition (OAV) as Youlant Kent

Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV) as Riddhe Marcenas

Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn RE:0096 (TV) as Riddhe Marcenas

Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam: A New Translation (movies) as Katz Kobayashi

Model Suit Gunpla Builders Beginning G (OAV) as Boris Schauer

Moeyo Ken (TV) as Yukinojo (White Fox) (ep 6)

Mononoke (TV) as Shougen (Umibouzu)

Mōryō no Hako (TV) as Morihiko Toriguchi

Murder Princess (OAV) as Dark Knight

Musashi (TV) as Musashi Miyamoto

My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) as Yoshiuo Minamoto (eps 25-26)

My Love Story!! (TV) as Hayato Oda

(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) as Vance (ep 7)

Nabari no Ou (TV) as Durandal Tobari Kumohira

Naruto (TV) as Sumaru (ep 178)

Neuro - Supernatural Detective (TV) as Kagayaki Ootsuka (ep 20)

Night Raid 1931 (TV) as Kazura Iha

Nintama Rantaro (TV); Takamaru Saitou

Nurse Angel Ririka SOS (TV) as Takumi Endou (ep 31)

Nurse Witch Komugi R (TV) as Tanu-P

Oku-sama wa Joshi Kōsei (TV) as Sonoda-sensei

One Piece (TV) as Eustass Kid

One Punch Man (OAV) as Butagami (ep 6)

One Punch Man (TV) as Butagami (Pig God); Dr. Genus (eps 2-3)

Onegai Friends (Drama CD TV sidestory) as Maiku Kamishiro

Onihei (TV) as Tatsuzō Hasegawa

Osiris no Tenbin (TV)

Otona Joshi no Anime Time (TV 2) (ep 1)

Ouran High School Host Club (TV) as Tetsuya Sendou (ep 22)

Paradise Kiss (TV) as Suguru Hayasaka (Yukari's brother (ep 12))

Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) as Miki

Persona -trinity soul- (TV) as Tōma Shikura

Persona 4 the Golden Animation (TV) as Yū Narukami

Persona 4: The Animation (TV) as Yū Narukami

Petite Princess Yucie (TV) as Amphi (ep 13)

Phoenix (TV) as Masato Yamanobe (The Future Chapter); Takeru (Dawn Chapter)

Please Twins! (OAV) as Maiku Kamishiro

Please Twins! (TV) as Maiku Kamishiro

Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as Goyou (ep 35)

Pokémon Sun & Moon (TV) as Rotom Dex

Pokémon XY (TV) as Concombre's Lucario (eps 29-31); Lucario (ep 32)

Pokémon: Lucario and the Mystery of Mew (movie) as Lucario

(The) Prince of Tennis (TV) as Choutarou Otori

(The) Prince of Tennis II (TV) as Chōtarō Otori

(The) Prince of Tennis: Eikoku-shiki Teikyū-jō Kessen! (movie) as Choutarou Otori

(The) Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament (OAV) as Choutarou Otori

(The) Princess and the Pilot (movie) as Joaquin

Princess Resurrection (TV) as Judge (ep 24)

Prison School (OAV) as Joe

Prison School (TV) as Joe (Jōji Nezu)

Ray (TV) as Koichi

ReLIFE (TV) as Nobunaga Asaji

Robot Carnival (OAV) as Child B (Presence)

(The) Royal Tutor (TV) as Ludwig

Saint Seiya: Legend of Sanctuary (movie) as Aquarius Camus

Saiyuki Reload (TV) as Kami-sama (eps 19-25)

Sangokushi II: Tenkakeru Hideotachi (special) as Zhou Yu (young)

Scar-red Rider XechS (TV) as Les Paul

SD Gundam Force (TV) as Guneagle; Hogaremaru

Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV 2) as Miyamoto Musashi

Sengoku Paradise Kiwami (TV) as Ishida Mitsunari

Servant × Service (TV) as Staff Member (ep 1)

Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV) as Gennosuke Fujiki

Shijō Saikyō no Deshi Kenichi (OAV) as Shou Kanou

Shin Kyūseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Raoh-den Gekitō no Shō (movie) as Bat

Shin Kyūseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Raoh-den Junai no Shō (movie) as Bat

Shin Kyūseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Toki-den (OAV) as Bat

Shinshū Sudamahen (OAV) as Kageshichiro (young)

Shoka (special) as Shimaki Makihei

Shōnen Hollywood - Holly Stage for 49 (TV) as President of the agency

Shōnen Hollywood - Holly Stage for 50 (TV) as President of the agency; Tsuyoto "God" Hiiragi

(The) Silver Guardian (TV) as Wild Wolf

Sisters of Wellber (TV) as Galahad Eiger

Sisters of Wellber Zwei (TV) as Galahad Eiger

Sol Bianca (OAV) as Rim de la Paz (ep 1)

Someday's Dreamers II Sora (TV) as Kouji Kuroda

Soreike! Anpanman (TV) as Sharo-kun (2nd)

Soul Buster (TV) as Bo Anzi

Space Battleship Yamato Resurrection (movie) as Jun Kobayashi

Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) as Carpaccio (ep 3)

Spice and Wolf (TV) as Zeren

(The) Story of Fifteen Boys (special) as Jack

(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV) as Eigetsu Tou

(The) Story of Saiunkoku Second Series (TV 2) as Eigetsu To

Sunday Without God (TV) as Hampnie Hambart (eps 1-3, 6-7)

Supernatural: The Anime Series (OAV) as Ryan

Tennis no Ouji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Semifinal (OAV) as Choutarou Otori

Tennis no Oujisama: Atobe Kara no Okurimono (movie) as Choutarou Otori

(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV) as Iks

Tide-Line Blue (TV) as Teen

To Love-Ru (OAV) as Taizō Motemitsu

To Love-Ru (TV) as Hikari Motemizu (ep 12)

Tokyo Ghoul (TV) as Kishō Arima

Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Kishō Arima (eps 2, 11)

Tokyo Ghoul: Jack (OAV) as Kishō Arima

Tokyo Tribe 2 (TV) as Kai

Top Secret ~The Revelation~ (TV) as Ikkō Aoki

Tottoi (movie) as Muggiani Antonio/Tottoi

Toward the Terra (TV) as Leo

Tsubasa RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE the Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom as Fai

Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) as Fay

Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) as Fay

Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) as Fay

Tsuredure Children (TV) as Shinichi Katori; student (eps 10, 12)

Twin Star Exorcists (TV) as Arima Tsuchimikado

Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) as Hell Gates

Ushio & Tora (TV) as Hyō

Ushio & Tora (TV 2) as Hyō

Utawarerumono (OAV) as Benawi

Utawarerumono (TV) as Benawi

Utawarerumono: The False Faces (TV) as Benawi (ep 20)

Valvrave the Liberator (TV) as Satomi Renbōkōji

Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) as Satomi Renbōkōji

Venus Versus Virus (TV) as Lucif

Violet Evergarden (TV) as Gilbert Bougainvillea

Wangan Midnight (TV) as Koichi Hiramoto (eps 7-10)

Welcome to Irabu's Office (TV) as Shin'ichi Bandō (ep 4)

Wild Arms - Twilight Venom (TV) as Alan (ep 6)

(The) World Is Still Beautiful (TV) as Lani Aristes

World Trigger (TV) as Kei Tachikawa

World Trigger (TV 2) as Kei Tachikawa

Yawara! A Fashionable Judo Girl (TV) as Junji

Yondemasu yo, Azazel-san (OAV) as Akutabe; Narration

You're Being Summoned, Azazel (TV) as Akutabe

You're Being Summoned, Azazel Z (TV) as Akutabe

Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000) as Ryouta Kajiki

Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V (TV) as Professor Leo Akaba

Zetman (TV) as Jin Kanzaki

Zombie-Loan (TV) as Sougiya

Video Games:

Angelic Crest Online (エンジェリッククレスト)-Japanese version as Ray(レイ)

Shirachuu Tankenbu as Takahiro Fujieda

Tensei Hakkenshi Fuumaroku as Nachi Sakashita

Tokimeki Restaurant as Kirishima Tsukasa

Everybody's Golf as Iceman

Dragon Slayer Jr: Romancia as Prince Fan Freddy

Growlanser III: The Dual Darkness as Slayn; Grey Gilbert

Panzer Dragoon Orta as Mobo

The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers as Frodo Baggins (Japanese dub)

Utawarerumono as Benawi

The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King as Frodo Baggins (Japanese dub)

Prince of Tennis 2005: Crystal Drive as Chōtarō Ōtori

Prince of Tennis: Rush and Dream as Chōtarō Ōtori

Saiyuki Gunlock as Kami-sama

Sakura Wars: Mysterious Paris as Kojirō Akechi

Beck the Game as Yukio Tanaka

Bleach: Shattered Blade as Ulquiorra Schiffer

Gantz: The Game as Kei Kurono

Genji: Dawn of the Samurai as Minamoto Yoshitsune

Kenka Banchou as Yasuo Tanaka

Kino no Tabi II -the Beautiful World- as Sei

Sengoku Basara as Miyamoto Musashi[1]

Prince of Tennis: Gakuensai no Oujisama as Chōtarō Ōtori

.hack//G.U. as Iyoten; Hetero

Baten Kaitos II as Sagi

Bleach: Heat the Soul 3 as Ulquiorra Schiffer

Blue Dragon as King Gibral

Genji: Days of the Blade as Minamoto Yoshitsune

Hiiro no Kakera as Komura Yuuichi

Kurohime as Zero

Otometeki Koi Kakumei Love Revo!! as Ayato Kamishiro

Sengoku Basara 2 as Miyamoto Musashi

Suikoden V as Main character A, Euram Barrows, Nick, Ernst

Prince of Tennis: Doki Doki Survival - Sanroku no Mystic as Chōtarō Ōtori

Tsubasa Chronicle Vol. 2 as Fai D. Flourite

Utawarerumono Chiriyuku Mono e no Komoriuta as Benawi

Angel Profile as Mikhail

Another Century's Episode 3 The Final as Barrel Orland; Berckt

Bleach: Blade Battlers 2nd as Ulquiorra Schiffer

Bleach: Heat the Soul 4 as Ulquiorra Schiffer

Hetalia Academy as Italy

Hiiro no Kakera ~Ano Sora no Shita de~ as Komura Yuuichi

Hisui no Shizuku Hiiro no Kakera 2 as Komura Yuuichi

Kenka Banchou 2 Full Throttle as Akira Kisaragi

Mana Khemia: Alchemists of Al-Revis as Inner Vayne

Odin Sphere as Cornelius

Otomedius as Emon Five

Rezel Cross as Airu

Sengoku Basara 2 Heroes as Miyamoto Musashi

SD Gundam GGeneration Spirits as Katz Kobayashi, Narration

Prince of Tennis: CARD HUNTER as Chōtarō Ōtori

Prince of Tennis: Doki Doki Survival - Umibe no Secret as Chōtarō Ōtori

Bleach: Heat the Soul 5 as Ulquiorra Schiffer

Bleach: Soul Carnival as Ulquiorra Schiffer

Bleach: The 3rd Phantom as Ulquiorra Schiffer

Bleach: Versus Crusade as Ulquiorra Schiffer

Duel Love as Yuki Jin

Mobile Suit Gundam 00 as Michael Trinity

Persona 4 as Protagonist (Yu Narukami)

Prince of Persia as Prince (Japanese dub)[1]

Soukoku no Kusabi Hiiro no Kakera 3 as Komura Yuuichi

Star Ocean: Second Evolution as Claude C. Kenny

Super Robot Wars Z as Katz Kobayashi

Super Smash Bros. Brawl as Lucario

Way of the Samurai 3 as Protagonist

White Knight Chronicles as Leonard

Bayonetta as Luka Redgrave

Bleach: Heat the Soul 6 as Ulquiorra Schiffer

Bleach: Soul Carnival2 as Ulquiorra Schiffer

Bloody Call as Cain

Dengeki Gakuen RPG: Cross of Venus as Naoyuki Asaba

Enkaku Sōsa: Shinjitsu e no 23 Nichikan as Itsuki Nanashiba

Hiiro no Kakera Shin Tamaihime Denshou as Komura Yuuichi

Kimi ni Todoke ~Sodateru Omoi~ (Shota Kazehaya)

One Piece: Unlimited Cruise Episode 2 as Eustass Kid

SD Gundam GGeneration Wars as Katz Kobayashi, Michael Trinity

Sengoku Basara: Battle Heroes as Miyamoto Musashi

Tales of Graces as Richard

Prince of Tennis: Doubles no Oujisama - Girls, be gracious! as Chōtarō Ōtori

.hack//Link as lyoten, Adamas

Bleach: Heat the Soul 7 as Ulquiorra Schiffer

Call of Duty: Black Ops as Chief Petty Officer Joseph Bowman

CLOCK ZERO ~Shuuen no Ichibyou~ as Takato Kaido/Akira Kaga/King

Estpolis: The Lands Cursed by the Gods as Hydekar

God of War III as Helios

Gundam Assault Survive as Michael Trinity

Mobile Suit Gundam: Extreme Vs. as Riddhe Marcenas

One Piece: Gigant Battle! as Eustass Kid

STORM LOVER as Mao Ikari

Summon Night Granthese: Sword of Ruin and the Knight's Promise as Asnurz

Super Robot Wars Z II as Michael Trinity

Tales of Graces f as Richard

Zangeki no Reginleiv as Frøy

Bleach: Soul Resurrección as Ulquiorra Schiffer

Fairy Tail Gekitotsu! Kardia Daiseidou as Mystogan and Jellal Fernandes

Gachitora! The Roughneck Teacher in High School as Sho Ishikawa

Hiiro no Kakera Aizō-ban ~Akane-iro no Tsuioku~ as Komura Yuuichi

Hiiro no Kakera Shin Tamaihime Denshou -Piece of Future- as Komura Yuuichi

Kimi ni Todoke ~Tsutaeru Kimochi~ (Shota Kazehaya)

One Piece: Gigant Battle!2 as Eustass Kid

SD Gundam GGeneration 3D as Michael Trinity, Riddhe Marcenas, Boris Schauer

SD Gundam GGeneration World as Katz Kobayashi, Michael Trinity, Riddhe Marcenas

Sengoku Basara: Chronicle Heroes as Miyamoto Musashi

Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor 2 as Jungo Torii

Starry☆Sky ~after summer~ as Izuru Yarai

STORM LOVER: Summer Love!! as Mio Ikari

Prince of Tennis: Doki Doki Survival - Umi to Yama no Love Passion as Chōtarō Ōtori

TOKYO Yamanote BOYS DARK CHERRY as Jesus Rudou

TOKYO Yamanote BOYS HONEY MILK as Jesus Rudou

TOKYO Yamanote BOYS SUPER MINT as Jesus Rudou

White Knight Chronicles II as Leonard

Armored Core V as RD

Assassin's Creed III as Ratonhnhaké:ton

Fairy Tail: Zeref's Awakening as Mystogan and Jellal Fernandes

Black Panther 2: Yakuza Asura Chapter as Ryusho Kuki

Brothers Conflict: Passion Pink as Iori Asashina

Dragon Age II as Hawke (Japanese dub)

Hunter x Hunter: Wonder Adventure as Hisoka Morow

Persona 4: Arena as Yu Narukami

Persona 4 Golden as Protagonist (Yu Narukami)

Project X Zone as Rikiya Busujima

Resident Evil 6 as Jake Muller

Rune Factory 4 as Vishnal

SD Gundam GGeneration Over World as Katz Kobayashi, Michael Trinity, Riddhe Marcenas, Boris Schauer

Ys: Memories of Celceta as Ozma

Brothers Conflict: Brilliant Blue as Iori Asahina

Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen as Julien

God Eater 2 as Julius Visconti

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All-Star Battle as Giorno Giovanna

Koibana Days: Pure Flower Garden as Tsubaki Saotome

Persona 4 Arena Ultimax as Yu Narukami

STORM LOVER 2nd as Mio Ikari

Bayonetta 2 as Luka Redgrave

Etrian Odyssey 2 Untold: The Fafnir Knight as Flavio

Fate/hollow ataraxia as Waver

Gakuen K -Wonderful School Days- as Yashiro Isana

Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting! as Manabu Itagaki

J-Stars Victory VS as Hisoka Morow

Persona Q: Shadow of the Labyrinth as Protagonist (Yu Narukami)

Phantasy Star Nova as Reven

Super Robot Wars Z III as Katz Kobayashi, Riddhe Marcenas, Shrade Elan

Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS and Super Smash Bros. for Wii U as Lucario

Bravely Second: End Layer as Yew Geneolgia

CLOCK ZERO ~Shuuen no Ichibyou~ ExTime as Takato Kaido/Akira Kaga/King

God Eater 2: Rage Burst as Julius Visconti

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Eyes of Heaven as Giorno Giovanna

Persona 4: Dancing All Night as Yu Narukami

Reine des Fleurs as Louis

Root Rexx as Kaoru Kanzaki

Sengoku Basara 4 Sumeragi as Miyamoto Musashi

Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor 2 - Record Breaker as Jungo Torii

Tokyo Ghoul: Jail as Kisho Arima

Utawarerumono: The False Faces as Benawi

Vamwolf Cross as Shuichi Aoi

Xenoblade Chronicles X as Voice for Custom Male Avatar

Black Rose Valkyrie as Asahi Shiramine

Collar x Malice as Takeru Sasazuka

Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Spirit of Justice as Nayuta Sadmadhi

Nier: Automata as Adam

Blazblue Cross Tag Battle as Yu Narukami (Persona 4)

Drama CD:

Amari Sensei no Karei na Seminar

Bleach Beat collection as Ulquiorra Cifer

Castlevania: Nocturne of Recollection as Alexis

DAISUKE! as Wakaba Daisuke

Dot Kareshi as Knight/Yuusha

Hetalia - Axis Powers as Italy; Romano

Itazura na Kiss as Naoki Irie

Kimi to Naisho no. . . Kyo Kara Kareshi as Takashi Yuuki

Lip on my Prince as Seiya Kitano

Lupin III as Goemon Ishikawa XIII

Parfait Tic! as Ichi Shinpo

Seiyū ka-! as Mitchell "Mitch" Zaizen

Special A as Yahiro Saiga

Tsubasa Character Songs as Fai D. Flourite

Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun as Kenji Yamaguchi

Cinderella as Cinderella

Vanquish Brothers as Masamune

Gallery Edit

Additional InformationEdit

  • He has 2 children

External Links Edit

Capture Wiki SP: http://wikisp.com/dragon3/%E3%83%9C%E3%82%A4%E3%82%B9%E9%9B%86%E7%94%B7%E6%80%A7D