FANDOM


Keiji Fujiwara is a Japanese seiyu in 7th Dragon III Code: VFD.

Keiji-fujiwara-3401

Information Edit

Japanese Name: 藤原 啓治

Birthdate: October 5th, 1964

Age: 52

Height: 5'8

Weight: 149 lbs

Blood Type: A

First Appearance: 7th Dragon III Code: VFD

Roles in 7th Dragon III: Julietta, Unit 13

7th Dragon Roles Edit

7th Dragon III Code: VFD:

Julietta

Unit 13

Non-7th Dragon Roles Edit

Anime:

009-1 (TV) as Egg (ep 3)

After War Gundam X (TV) as Grits Joe (eps 4-5)

Alderamin on the Sky (TV) as Bada Sankrei (ep 5)

Angelique: Seichi Yori Ai o Komete (OAV) as Macnicole

(The) Anthem of the Heart (movie) as Kazuki Jōshima

Antique Bakery (TV) as Keiichirō Tachibana

Apfel Land Story (OAV) as Chamberlain; Subordinate

Appleseed XIII (TV) as Leon (eps 1, 8, 10-12)

Appleseed XIII: Tartaros & Ouranos (movie) as Leon

Aquarion Evol (TV) as Fudo Zen

Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) as Village Chief

Arakawa under the Bridge × Bridge (TV) as Village Chief

Arjuna (TV) as Sakurai-sensei (ep 6)

Ashita e Free Kick (TV) as Antonio

Ashita no Nadja (TV) as Chuuhachi Ninomiya

Asobotto Senki Goku (TV) as Window

Attack on Titan (TV) as Hannes

Attack on Titan: Junior High (TV) as Hannes

Avengers Confidential: Black Widow & Punisher (U.S. movie) as Tony Stark/Iron Man

Ayakashi Ayashi: Ayashi Divine Comedy (OAV) as Yukiatsu Ryuudou

B'tX (TV) as Ron

B'TX Neo (OAV) as Ron

Baccano! (TV) as Ladd Russo

Bakugan Battle Brawlers (TV) as Dorago

Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders (TV) as Drago

Bakugan Battle Brawlers: New Vestroia (TV) as Drago

Baldr Force EXE (OAV) as Kuwong

BAR Kiraware Yasai (TV) as Nasu (eggplant)

Basquash! (TV) as Price

(The) Beast Player Erin (TV) as Nukk

Beast Wars: Transformers (U.S. TV) as Dinobot

Birdy the Mighty (OAV) as Masakubo

Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV) as Keisuke Muroto

Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) as Keisuke Muroto

Black Cat (TV) as Sven Vollfied

Blade & Soul (TV) as Kouga (ep 1)

Blade of the Phantom Master (movie) as Munsu

Blessing of the Campanella (OAV) as Nick Lu'juck

Blessing of the Campanella (TV) as Nick Lu'juck

Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) as Deldro Brody

Blood Lad (TV) as Hydra Heads

Blood+ (TV) as Nathan Mahler

Blood-C (TV) as Tadayoshi Kisaragi

Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) as Tadayoshi Kisaragi

Blue Exorcist (movie) as Shirō Fujimoto

Blue Exorcist (TV) as Satan; Shirō Fujimoto

Blue Exorcist: Kuro Runs Away From Home (OAV) as Shirō Fujimoto

Bodacious Space Pirates (TV) as Hyakume 

Bodacious Space Pirates The Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace as Hyakume

Bonobono (TV 1995) as Araiguma-kun

(The) Brave of Gold Goldran (TV) as Announcer (ep 5)

Buddha 2: Tezuka Osamu no Buddha - Owarinaki Tabi (movie) as Devadatta

Buddha: The Great Departure (movie) as Bandaka

Bungaku Shōjo Memoir I - Yume-Miru Shōjo no Prelude (OAV) as Fumiharo Amano

Camp Pikachu (movie) as Usokki

Case Closed (TV) as Man A (ep 14); Police officer (ep 15)

A Certain Magical Index II (TV) as Amata Kihara

Chaos Dragon (TV) as Simeon

Chō Gekijō-ban Keroro Gunsō Tanjō! Kyūkyoku Keroro Kiseki no Jikūjima de Arimasu (movie 5) as Narrator; Paul Moriyama

Chō Gekijōban Keroro Gunsō 2: Shinkai no Princess de Arimasu! (movie 2) as Narrator; Paul

Chō Gekijōban Keroro Gunsō Gekishin Dragon Warriors de Arimasu! (movie 4) as Narration

Chō Mashin Eiyūden Wataru (TV) as Topspin

Chocolate Underground (ONA) as Ron Moore

Chōja Reideen (TV) as Mossman (ep 10)

City Hunter: The Motion Picture (special) as Executive 3

CLAMP School Detectives (TV) as Leader (ep 1)

Clockwork Fighters Hiwou's War (TV) as Sankichi (ep 26)

Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Klaus Warrick

Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) as Keisei Tagami

Corpse Princess: Kuro (TV) as Keisei Tagami

Cowboy Bebop (TV) as Tattoo Man (ep 2)

Crayon Shin-chan Bakusui! Yumemi World Dai Totsugeki (movie 24) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Action Kamen vs Haigure Maô (movie) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Ankoku Tamatama Daitsuiseki (movie 5) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu Appare! Sengoku Daikassen (movie 10) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu Eikō no Yakiniku Road (movie 11) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu Jungle (movie 8) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu Mōretsu! Otona Teikoku no Gyakushū (movie 9) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu Ōgon no Spy Daisakusen (movie 19) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu Utau Ketsu dake Bakudan! (movie 15) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu! Ora to Uchū no Princess (movie 20) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu! Yūhi no Kasukabe Boys (movie 12) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Bakuhatsu! Onsen Wakuwaku Daikessen (movie 7) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Buriburi Ōkoku no Hihō (movie 2) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Chō Arashi o Yobu Kinpoko no Yūsha (movie 16) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Chō Jikū! Arashi o Yobu Ora no Hanayome (movie 18) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Dengeki! Buta no Hizume Daisakusen (movie 6) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Densetsu o Yobu Buriburi Sanpun Pokkiri Daishingeki (movie 13) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Densetsu o Yobu Odore! Amigo! (movie 14) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Henderland no Daibōken (movie 4) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Otakebe! Kasukabe Yasei Ōkoku (movie 17) as Hiroshi Nohara

Crayon Shin-chan: Unkokusai no Yabō (movie 3) as Hiroshi Nohara

Dagashi Kashi (TV) as Gum Whistle-sempai (ep 2); Yō Shikada

Dance with Devils (TV) as Lord Nesta

Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Despair Arc (TV) as Koichi Kitakura

Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Future Arc (TV) as Kōichi Kizakura

Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) as Kevin Wei

Death Note (TV) as Shūichi Aizawa

Death Note Relight - Visions of a God (special) as Shuuichi Aizawa

Death Note Relight 2 - L's Successors (special) as Shuuichi Aizawa

Death Parade (TV) as Tatsumi (eps 8-9)

Donyatsu (ONA) as Begal

Doraemon: Nobita's South Sea Adventure (movie) as Mermaid

Dragon Ball Z: Bio-Broly (movie 11) as Men-Men

Dream Eater Merry (TV) as Tachibana no Oyassan (Isana's father)

Durarara!! (TV) as Ginichirou Kuzuhara (ep 15); Kinnosuke Kuzuhara; Narrator (ep 19)

Durarara!!×2 Ketsu (TV) as Kinnosuke Kuzuhara

Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) as Kinnosuke Kuzuhara

Durarara!!×2 Ten (TV) as Kinnosuke Kuzuhara

Eiga Crayon Shin-chan: Bakauma—! B-Kyū Gourmet Survival!! (movie 21) as Hiroshi Nohara

Eiga Crayon Shin-chan: Gachinko! Gyakushū no Robo Tō-chan (movie 22) as Hiroshi Nohara

Eiga Crayon Shin-chan: Ora no Hikkoshi Monogatari ~Saboten Daishūgeki (movie 23) as Hiroshi Nohara

Eight Clouds Rising (OAV) as Kitano Hideto; Kitano-sempai

Eureka Seven (TV) as Holland

Eureka Seven - good night, sleep tight, young lovers (movie) as Holland

EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) as Renton Thurston

Fairy Tail (TV) as Mato

Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Toma

Fighting Spirit (TV) as Tatsuya Kimura

Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) as Reno

Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Maes Hughes

Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV) as Maes Hughes (ep 4)

Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Maes Hughes

Fullmetal Alchemist: Chibi Party (OAV) as Maes Hughes

Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa as Officer Hughes

Fusé: Memoirs of a Huntress (movie) as Hyakka Shōten shopkeeper

Gad Guard (TV) as Bob Ashkenazi (eps 23-26)

Galaxy Angel (TV) as Volcott O'Huey

Galaxy Angel A (TV) as Volcott O Huey

Galaxy Angel S (special) as Volcott O Huey

Galaxy Angel X (TV) as Valcott O. Huey

Galaxy Angel Z (TV) as Volcott O'Huey

Gallery Fake (TV) as Max Watson

Gamba: Gamba to Nakama-tachi (movie) as Ikasama

Getbackers (TV) as Haruo Ohtaki (eps 3-4); Yamato Kudou (ep 34)

Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) as Rod (2nd Gig; ep 14)

Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV) as Yukiatsu Ryuudou

Gilgamesh (TV) as Hayato Kazamatsuri

Gintama (TV) as Hattori Zenzou

Gintama (TV 4/2015) as Zenzō Hattori

Gintama' (TV 2/2011) as Hattori Zenzou

Golden Boy (OAV) as Director Takikubo (ep 6)

Gorillaman (OAV) as Nakajima

Government Crime Investigation Agent Zaizen Jotaro (TV) as George Anderson (ep 1)

Grappler Baki Maximum Tournament (TV) as Kasumi Orochi

Guin Saga (TV) as Valerius

Hajime no Ippo - Champion Road (special) as Kimura

Hajime no Ippo - Mashiba vs. Kimura (OAV) as Kimura

Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) as Tatsuya Kimura

Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) as Tatsuya Kimura

Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV 2) as Nachi Hinozuka

Halo Legends (OAV) as Sarge (Prototype)

Haré+Guu (TV) as Tom

Haré+Guu Deluxe (OAV) as Tom

Hatenkō Yūgi (TV) as Rodory (ep 1)

Heartcatch Precure! Hana no Miyako de Fashion Show…Desu ka!? (movie) as Count Salamander

Heat Guy J (TV) as Ken Edmundo

Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) as Masaru Hanada

Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV) as Osamu Tejima (ep 16)

Hells (movie) as Volleyball Referee; Who (The first man - Adam)

Hidamari no Ki (TV) as Gentaku Ikawa (ep 7)

Highlander: The Search for Vengeance (movie) as Sergeant

Hikaru no Go (TV) as Seiji Ogata

Hikaru No Go: New Year Special as Seiji Ogata

Hōkago no Tinker Bell (OAV) as Koutatsu Okazaki

Honey and Clover (TV) as Shuuji Hanamoto

Honey and Clover II (TV) as Leader (ep 3); Shuuji Hanamoto

Hoop Days (TV) as Isao Shimojo ; Kaoru Shimojou

Hourou Musuko (TV) as Shii-chan

Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Leorio

Hunter × Hunter -The Last Mission- (movie) as Leorio

Hunter × Hunter: Phantom Rouge (movie) as Leorio

Hyakko (TV) as Kyouichirou Amagasa

Hyper Police (TV) as Kinoko (ep 9); Tachibana Makoto; Tora Otoko (ep 12)

Immortal Grand Prix (TV 2) as Yamma

Initial D (TV) as Shingo Shouji

Initial D: Battle Stage (OAV) as Shingo Shouji (AE86 vs. EG6)

Initial D: Extra Stage (OAV) as Shingo Shouji

Initial D: Second Stage (TV) as Shingo Shouji

Initial D: Third Stage (movie) as Shingo Shouji

Iron Leaguer (TV) as Destiny

Iron Man (TV) as Tony Stark/Iron man

Iron Man: Rise of Technovore (OAV) as Iron Man/Tony Stark

Ixion Saga DT (TV) as Ulberion Commander (ep 24)

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) as ACDC

Joker Game (TV) as Masayuki Oikawa (ep 4)

Jormungand (TV) as Dominique (eps 11-12)

Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as Dominique

Joshiraku (TV) as Galaxy Federation solar system governor (ep 6)

Jubei-Chan 2: The Counterattack of Siberia Yagyu (TV) as Nanohana Sai

Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV) as Sai Nanohana

Jūsō Kikō Dancouga Nova (TV) as Tanaka

Jūza Engi Engetsu Sangokuden (OAV) as Chōseihei (Zhang Shiping)

Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) as Colonel Heimdal (eps 7, 10-11)

Kaikan Phrase (TV) as Kudou (4 episodes)

Kaiketsu Zorori (TV) as Dracula

Kaiketsu Zorro (TV)

Kakko-Kawaii Sengen! (TV) as Zenpai

Kaleido Star (TV) as Kalos Eido

Kaleido Star: Legend of Phoenix - Layla Hamilton Story (OAV) as Kalos Eido

Kaleido Star: New Wings Extra Stage (OAV) as Kalos Eido

Karas (OAV) as Nue

Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (OAV) as Hitoshi Sora

Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV) as Sora Hitoshi; Space alien (ep 1)

Kasumin (TV) as Boshi; Degigame

KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) as Loki

Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho (TV) as Amuro's father

Keroro Gunsō (movie 1) as Narration; Paul

Ketsuekigata-kun! 3 (TV) as A-Type Elder (ep 9)

Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV) as Iwao Uesugi (eps 11-13)

Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo (TV) as Kouhei Himura; Kyousuke Saeki

Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV (movie) as Ardyn Izunia

Kino's Journey (TV) as Man in His 20s (Trader A) (ep 2)

Kizuna (OAV) as Kei Enjoji

Kizuna Ichigeki (movie) as Kintarō Todoroki

Knight Hunters (TV) as Masafumi Takatori

Kōkō Butō Den Crows (OAV) as Naoki Senda

Kokoro Connect (TV) as Ryūzen Gotō

Kokoro Library (TV) as Funny Tortoise (eps 5, 12-13)

Koroshiya-san (TV) as Gorō

Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) as Pirate

Kurozuka (TV) as Karuta

Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) as Jose Rodriguez

Kyō no Asuka Show (ONA) as Asuka's Father

Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) as Reno

Laughing Under the Clouds (TV) as Taiko Kumo (eps 8, 11)

(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV) as Frederick Jasper

Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Overture to a New War (movie) as Carlos

Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Spiral Labyrinth (OAV) as Frederick Jasper

Legends of the Dark King: A Fist of the North Star Story (TV) as Jūza (ep 8)

Log Horizon (TV) as Regan (ep 13)

Log Horizon (TV 2) as Regan

Lovely Muuuuuuuco! (TV 3) as Bōda-san

Lupin III: the Last Job (special) as Loveless

Macross 7 (TV) as Leader

Macross Delta (TV) as Berger Stone (10 episodes)

Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (OAV) as Hinahoho

Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) as Hinahoho

Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Hinahoho

Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) as Hinahoho (5 episodes)

Magic Knight Rayearth (TV)

Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV 2) as crewmember 3 (ep 42)

Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV) as Papa

Mahōjin Guru Guru (TV) as Kizarandosu

Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahō Shōjo (TV) as Japanese Narrator

Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahō Shōjo the TV as Japanese Narrator

Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls (TV) as Gyoubu Shakadou

Marginal Prince (TV) as Ivy

Mars Daybreak (TV) as Kubernes

Mayo Chiki! (TV) as Nagare Konoe

MD Geist (OAV) as Hans (Director's Cut)

MegaMan NT Warrior (TV) as Meijin Eguchi; Pharoahman

Mekakucity Actors (TV) as Kenjirou Tateyama

Meltylancer: The Animation (OAV) as Intelligence Officer

Metal Fighter Miku (TV) as Naoya Shibano; young man (ep 13)

Michiko & Hatchin (TV) as Lúcio Damão (eps 9, 11)

Miracle Train - Ōedo-sen e Yōkoso (TV) as Shashō

Miss Hokusai (movie) as Samurai Envoy

Miss Monochrome (TV) as Maneo; Narrator

Miss Monochrome - The Animation- 2 (TV) as Maneo; Narration

Miss Monochrome - The Animation- 3 (TV) as Maneo; Narrator

Mob Psycho 100 (TV) as Souchou (biker ghost; ep 1)

Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) as Ali al-Saachez

Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) as Ali Al-Saachez

Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) as Noventa

Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV) as Eledore Mathiss

Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team, Miller's Report (movie) as Eledore Massis

Mobile Suit Victory Gundam (TV) as Batsraff Massarik; Striker Eagle; Wagman

Mojako (TV) as Teacher (ep 9)

Monster Musume (TV) as Kasegi (ep 6)

Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) as Karuna Yonsa (ep 21)

Motto To Love Ru (TV) as Saibai Yūki

Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku (OAV) as Yukio Hatoyama

Mushibugyō (TV) as Tokugawa Munenao

My My Mai (OAV)

Nabari no Ou (TV) as Kannuki (eps 14-15)

Naruto (TV) as Raiga Kurosuke

New Dream Hunter Rem: Massacre in the Phantasmic Labyrinth (OAV) as Soldier

Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Silver Karasu / Kagi Tanaka (eps 13-14)

Nintama Rantaro (TV) as Yuzo Nomura

Nodame Cantabile (TV) as Manabu Sakuma

Noein - to your other self (TV) as Kyouji Koriyama

Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan: Demon Capital (TV) as Rihan Nura

Nurse Angel Ririka SOS (TV) as Kazuhito Moriya

Oban Star-Racers (TV) as Sull

Okamikakushi - Masque of the Wolf (TV) as Masaaki Kuzumi

Omamori Himari (TV) as Hyōgo Kaburagi

Onimusha: Dawn of Dreams (OAV) as Munenori Yagyu

Outbreak Company (TV) as Jinzaburō Matoba

Overman King Gainer (TV) as Kashimaru Bale

Paranoia Agent (TV) as Shunsuke Makabe (eps 4, 13)

Phi Brain - Kami no Puzzle (TV 3) as Baron Kaidō

Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV) as Baron Kaidō

Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God: The Orpheus Order (TV) as Baron Kaidō

Pilot Candidate (OAV) as Azuma Hijikata

Pokemon Advance (TV) as Matsubusa (eps 97-98)

Pokémon Generations (ONA) as Detective Handsome (eps 2, 5, 12)

Precure All-Stars DX3 Mirai ni Todoke! Sekai o Tsunagu Niji-Iro no Hana (movie) as Count salamander

Prison School (TV) as Chairman; Narrator; Zhang Fei (ep 7)

Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) as Sakuya Tougane

Pupipō! (TV) as Ghost 1 (ep 8); Wakaba Papa

Q Transformers: Saranaru Ninkimono e no Michi (TV) as Megatron

Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV) as Ryūji Nomoto

Ranma ½ (TV) as Daitokuji (ep 98)

Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) as Al

Real Drive (TV) as Eiichirō Kushima

Red Baron (TV) as Jaguar - Asimov's son (ep 28)

Reideen (TV) as Guvarl (10 episodes); Kii (ep 22); Mr. Kohinata (ep 16); Soji Terasaki (eps 1-3, 5-26)

Rental Magica (TV) as Gara (eps 17-18)

Rockman.EXE Axess (TV) as Eguchi Meijin; Master

Rockman.EXE Beast+ (TV) as Meijin

Rockman.EXE Stream (TV) as Eguchi Meijin

Rockman.EXE: Hikari to Yami no Program (movie) as Eguchi Meijin

Romeo × Juliet (TV) as Lancelot

RPG Densetsu Hepoi (TV) as Baron Castle

Rune Soldier (TV) as William

Rurouni Kenshin (TV) as Gonzō; Mikio Nagaoka

Ryo (movie) as Sakamoto Ryōma

Sakura Wars: The Movie as Haruyoshi Tanuma

Samurai Flamenco (TV) as Boiling Rhino (ep 8)

Samurai Jam -Bakumatsu Rock- (TV) as Isami Kondō

Sands of Destruction (TV) as Yamato (ep 7)

School Rumble (TV) as Kōji Yakushamaru/Mangoku (eps 3, 8, 20)

School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) as Chef (ep 12); Kōji Yakushamaru/Mangoku (ep 26)

Sekkō Boys (TV) as Brutus (eps 7, 9)

Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV) as Matsunaga Hisahide

Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV 2) as Matsunaga Hisahide

Senran Kagura: Ninja Flash! (TV) as Kiriya

Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) as Tenri Hiragi

Servamp (TV) as Higan

Sgt. Frog (TV) as narration; Paul

Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) as Kantarou Sakai

Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) as Senior Executive Manager (eps 7, 11-12)

Shin chan (TV) as Hiroshi Nohara

Shin Otokogi (OAV) as Kudō

Shingeki no Kyojin Zenpen: Guren no Yumiya (movie) as Hannes

Shinshaku Sengoku Eiyū Densetsu - Sanada Jū Yūshi The Animation (TV) as Masanari Hattori

Sin in the Rain (OAV) as Kyōsuke Takamizawa

Sky Girls (OAV) as Soya Togo

Sky Girls (TV) as Souya Togo

Slayers - The Motion Picture as Thief

Soccer Fever (TV) as Jim Ackerman

Sohryuden - Legend of the Dragon Kings (OAV) as Policeman

Sola (TV) as Takeshi Tsujidou

Sonic Boom Squadron (OAV) as Lt. Lambert

Space Pirate Captain Herlock The Endless Odyssey (OAV) as Nu C; Professor Hiltz

Star Blazers 2199 (TV) as Isami Enomoto

Stellvia (TV) as Jinrai Shirogane

Sukeban Deka (OAV) (ep 2)

Summer Days with Coo (movie) as Emcee

Sunday Without God (TV) as Julie Sakuma Dolievich

Super Doll Licca-chan (TV) as Mitsugi Takabayashi (ep 8); Pierre Kayama

Tamako Love Story (movie) as Mamedai Kitashirakawa

Tamako Market (TV) as Mamedai Kitashirakawa

(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV) as Higuchi

Tenkai Knights (TV) as Howaito

(The) Testament of Sister New Devil (TV) as Jin Tōjō

(The) Testament of Sister New Devil BURST (TV) as Jin Tōjō

Tiger & Bunny (TV) as Jake Martinez

Tokyo ESP (TV) as Juutarou Hiragi (ep 10)

Tomatoman (TV) as Dr. Nappuru

Tona-Gura! (TV) as Yuuji's father

Tonkatsu DJ Agetarō (TV) as DJ Oily

Toriko (special) as Tom

Transformers Prime (U.S. TV) as Gora (Arms Micron); Hades (Arms Micron); Megatron; Vector Sigma (Cybertron Satellite)

Transformers: Animated (U.S. TV) as Grimlock

Transformers: Armada (TV) as Devastor

Trinity Blood (TV) as Isaak Fernand von Kämpfer

True Tears (TV) as Shinichirō's father

(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) as Saku Gyousou

Uchū Senkan Yamato 2199: Hoshi-Meguru Hakobune (movie) as Isami Enomoto

Ultraviolet: Code 044 (TV) as 724

Un-Go (TV) as Yajima (eps 6, 9)

Ushio & Tora (TV) as Shigure Aotsuki

Ushio & Tora (TV 2) as Shigure Aotsuki

Utawarerumono: The False Faces (TV) as Haku

Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) as Benge

Vassalord (OAV) as Johnny Rayflo

(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) as Kajya (ep 13)

Wangan Midnight (TV) as Machida

Warau Salesman (TV); Daisuke Katsuto

Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW (movie) as Pochi Rickman

World Trigger (TV) as Takumi Rindō

World Trigger (TV 2) as Takumi Rindō

Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) as Raigyo Tsunomata

YAT Anshin! Uchu Ryokou (TV) as Gabriel (ep 15)

YAT Anshin! Uchu Ryokou 2 (TV) as Winky (ep 19)

Yokoyama Mitsuteru Sangokushi (TV) as Zhang Fei

You're Being Summoned, Azazel (TV) as Zeruel (eps 11-13)

Zoids (TV) as Irvine

Zoids/ZERO (TV) as Jack Cisco

Gallery Edit