FANDOM


Unsho Ishizuka (Born as Yukinori Ishizuka) is a Japanese seiyu and the second most recent to join 7th Dragon.

Unsho-ishizuka-7.05

Information Edit

Japanese Name: 石塚 運昇

Birthdate: May 16th, 1951

Age: 66

Blood Type: O

First Appearance: 7th Dragon III Code: VFD

Voice Over Role(s) in 7th Dragon III:Yoritomo

7th Dragon Role(s) Edit

7th Dragon III Code: VFD:

Yoritomo

Non 7th Dragon Roles Edit

Anime:

ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV) as Qualm

After War Gundam X (TV) as Aimzat Kartral

Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) as Mayu's father (ep 12)

Air Master (TV) as Lucha Master (ep 1)

Alderamin on the Sky (TV) as Akugalpa Sa Domeisha

Aquarion (OAV) as Gen Fudou

Aquarion (TV) as Gen Fudou; Lensi

Aria - The Natural (TV) as Gentleman (ep 2)

Aria the Origination (TV) as Owner (ep 3)

Armored Trooper Votoms: Pailsen Files (movie) as Fedok Wockam

Armored Trooper Votoms: Pailsen Files (OAV) as Fedok Wokkam

(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV) as Koichiro Todo (eps 5-7)

Astro Boy (TV 3/2003) as Boone (ep 23)

Attack on Titan (TV) as Mr. Leonhardt (Annie's father)

Ayakashi Ayashi: Ayashi Divine Comedy (OAV) as Teizan's father

Bakuon!! (OAV) as Hayakawa

Bakuon!! (TV) as Hayakawa

Battle Athletes Victory (TV) as Daizaemon Kanzaki (eps 22-26); Mister Miracle

Beet the Vandel Buster (TV) as Bertoz

Beet the Vandel Buster Excellion (TV) as Bertoz

Berserk (TV) as Narration; Void (eps 22, 24-25)

Berserk (TV 2016) as Narrator

Berserk (TV 2017) as Narrator

(The) Big O (TV) as Alex Rosewater

Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV) as Georg Gomez (eps 11-12)

Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) as Gomez

Black Bullet (TV) as Sōgen Saitake

Black Clover (special) as Narrator

Black Jack (TV) as Suguru Tenma (Karte 41)

Blassreiter (TV) as Gerd Frentzen; Shido Kasugi (eps 15-23)

Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) as Patrick

Blue Seed (TV) as Secretary

Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) as Sidra Dedson

Brave10 (TV) as Ieyasu Tokugawa

Bug tte Honey (TV)

Campione! (TV) as Sasha Dejanstahl Voban (eps 1-2, 5-7)

Case Closed (TV) as Detective Nakamori (ep 219); Tatsumi Souhei (ep 30)

Case Closed: The Last Magician of the Century (movie) as Inspector Nakamori

Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) as Kurozuka

Chaos Dragon (TV) as Kagraba

Chihayafuru (TV) as Dr. Harada

Chihayafuru 2 (TV) as Dr. Harada

Clockwork Planet (TV) as Conrad

Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Gene Smilas

Cowboy Bebop (TV) as Jet Black

Cowboy Bebop: The Movie as Jet Black

Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu Eikō no Yakiniku Road (movie 11) as Boss

Crest of the Stars (TV) as Entryus

Cromartie High School (TV) as Narration (ep 6)

Cyber City Oedo 808 (OAV) as Shuuzou Saionji (ep 3); Wang (ep 2)

Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier (TV) as Claus Van Bogoot

Deadman Wonderland (OAV) as Domon

Detective Conan: Conan and Kid and Crystal Mother (OAV) as Inspector Nakamori

Detective Conan: Conan Edogawa & Heiji Hattori versus Kid the Phantom Thief (OAV) as Ginzo Nakamori

Detective Conan: Conan vs Kid vs YAIBA (OAV) as Inspector Nakamori

Detective Conan: Magician of the Silver Sky (movie) as Detective Nakamori

Detective Conan: The Lost Ship in The Sky (movie 14) as Ginzō Nakamori

Detective Conan: The Private Eyes' Requiem (movie 10) as Detective Nakamori

Devil Lady (TV) as Katsumi Seta

Devilman (OAV) as Kaim (ep 2)

Diamond Daydreams (TV) as Kiichi Harada (eps 10-11)

Digimon Tamers (TV) as Vajramon

Dimension W (TV) as Narrator

Dirty Pair (TV) as Control Chief (eps 21-22); Man (ep 15)

Down Load - Namiamidabutsu wa Ai no Uta (OAV) as Chief

Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Kahseral; Mr. Satan

Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) as Mr. Satan

Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV 2) as Mr. Satan

Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie) as Mr. Satan

Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibōken (movie) as Baran

Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibōken (TV) as Baran

Dream 9 Toriko & One Piece & Dragon Ball Z Chō Collaboration Special!! as Mr.Satan

Early Reins (OAV) as Colonel Spencer

Eureka Seven (TV) as Britani (ep 18)

éX-D: Danger Zone (OAV) as Kei Munakata

EX-Driver (OAV) as Keu Munakata

Fatal Fury: Legend of the Hungry Wolf (special) as Jeff Bogard

Fighting Beauty Wulong (TV) as Cao Da Hen

Fighting Spirit (TV) as Miyata's father

Figure 17 (TV) as Desk Staff (ep 12)

Fist of the North Star 2 (TV) as Bounty Hunter B (ep 8)

Flag (ONA) as Keiichi Akagi

Flame of Recca (TV) as Kuukai

Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Van Hohenheim

Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa as Huskisson

Gad Guard (TV) as Kogoro Hachisuka

Gallery Fake (TV) as Senju's father (ep 21)

Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) as Agitator

Gasaraki (TV) as Prime Minister

Gatchaman (OAV) as Kentaro Washio; Red Impulse

Gegege no Kitarō (TV 5/2007) as Makura-Kaeshi (eps 24, 47); Tenome (eps 47, 88)

Gegege no Kitarō: Nippon Bakuretsu!! (movie) as Kagami-Jijii

Giant Gorg (TV) as Narration

Giant Robo (OAV)

Gin Rei (OAV) as Fedyne

Gintama (TV) as Kozenigata Heiji (eps 84-85)

Gintama (TV 4/2015) as Heiji Kozenigata

Gintama' (TV 2/2011) as Kozenigata Heiji

Girls Beyond the Wasteland (TV) as Sound director (ep 9)

Glass no Kamen (OAV) as Soichiro Aoyagi

Go Nagai World (OAV) as Caim; Violence Jack (ep 3)

Golgo 13 (TV) as Sam Cheyenne (ep 2)

Gosick (TV) as Jupiter Roget (6 episodes)

Grimoire of Zero (TV) as Narrator

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) as Kizaki (eps 21-22)

Guin Saga (TV) as Marus

Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (TV) as Oswald . A . Lisker/Guyver II; Oswald A. Risker/Guyver II (eps 2-5, 7-9)

Hajime no Ippo - Mashiba vs. Kimura (OAV) as Miyata's Father

Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) as Miyata's Father

Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) as Miyata-san

Happy Lucky Bikkuriman (TV) as Chronos

Hareluya II Boy (TV) as Gouda

(The) Harp of Burma (special) as Indian Soldier 2

Hellsing (TV) as Peter Ferguson

Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) as The Spirit of the Harkonnen (ep 3)

(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Osroes V (ep 11)

Heroman (TV) as Gogol

Highlander: The Search for Vengeance (movie) as Doc

House of Five Leaves (TV) as Benzou (ep 11)

Humanity Has Declined (TV) as Grandpa

Hyōka (TV) as Festival Organizer Hanai (ep 22)

I'm Gonna Be An Angel (TV) as Yuuka (Ukkun)

In The Beginning - The Bible Stories (TV) as Abimelech; Cyrus (ep 24); David (eps 21-22)

Initial D (TV) as Bunta Fujiwara

Initial D: Battle Stage 2 (OAV) as Bunta Fujiwara

Initial D: Fifth Stage (TV) as Bunta Fujiwara

Initial D: Final Stage (TV) as Bunta Fujiwara

Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) as Bunta Fujiwara

Initial D: Second Stage (TV) as Bunta Fujiwara

Initial D: Third Stage (movie) as Bunta Fujiwara

Iron Man (TV) as Defense Minister Kuroda; Rasetsu

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond Is Unbreakable (TV) as Joseph Joestar

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV) as Joseph Joestar

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders Egypt Arc (TV) as Joseph Joestar

Jormungand (TV) as Lehm

Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as Lehm

Kaiba (TV) as Baby (ep 5)

Kaiketsu Zorro (TV)

Kaleido Star (TV) as Boris; Policeman (Jerry)

Karakuri Kengo Den Musashi Lord (TV) as Nobunaga

KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) as Shio Sakaki

Kenyū Densetsu Yaiba (TV) as Raizou

Kiko Senki Dragonar (TV) as Narrator

Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) as Stoffel von Spitzweg

Last Exile (TV) as Godwyn

(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV) as Job Trunht

Legend of the Galactic Heroes: My Conquest is the Sea of Stars (movie) as Job Trunicht

Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Overture to a New War (movie) as Truniht

Library War (TV) as Library Defense Force officer

Lupin III Italian Game (special) as Salo

Lupin III: Voyage to Danger (special) as Keith Haydon

Lupin the 3rd: Bye Bye, Lady Liberty (special) as Johns

Lupin the 3rd: From Siberia with Love (special) as Lucky McDonald

Macross Delta (TV) as Ernest Johnson; Narrator

Macross Plus (OAV) as Guld Goa Bowman

Macross Plus Movie Edition as Guld Goa Bowman

Magic Kaito 1412 (TV) as Ginzō Nakamori

Magic Kaito: Kid the Phantom Thief (TV) as Ginzō Nakamori

Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) as Hayato Daimon; Narration (ep 7)

Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) as Daimon Hayato

Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV) as Rudolf (ep 7)

Maryū Senki (OAV) as Toshirō Chiyoe (ep 2)

Mashin Eiyūden Wataru (TV) as Don Girara; Don Quixote; Muko Khan

Maze (OAV) as Aster

Maze (TV) as Asterote "Aster" Reighe

Mazinger Z: Infinity (movie) as Dr. Hell

MD Geist (OAV) as Kurtz (Director's Cut)

Megumi no Daigo (movie) as Ohno

Meloetta's Moonlight Serenade (movie) as Narration

Mewtwo ~Kakusei e no Prologue~ (special) as Dr. Okido

Minami no Shima no Chiisana Hikouki Birdy (TV) as Big Papa

Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) as Sergei Smirnov; Spanish Assembly Member (eps 2, 6-7, 19)

Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) as Sergei Smirnov

Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV) as Meran (eps 4-5); Yonem Kirks (ep 4)

Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn RE:0096 (TV) as Yonem Kirks

Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack (movie) as Meran

Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) as McMurdo Barriston

Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV 2) as McMurdo Barriston

Monster (TV) as Narration (Extra 1); Yarka

Moonlight Mile (TV) as Chris Jefferson; Instructor (ep 1)

Musashi no Ken (TV) as Criminal (Fukuda) (ep 25)

(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) as Kendrick (ep 10)

Najica Blitz Tactics (TV) as Gento Kuraku

NANA (TV) as Goro Komatsu

Naruto (TV) as Zabuza Momochi

Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Zabuza Momochi

Naruto Shippuden the Movie: Bonds as Shinnou

Neppu Kairiku Bushi Road (special) as Sanda

Neuro - Supernatural Detective (TV) as Yūsuke Sugita

New Fist of the North Star (OAV) as Sanga

New Grimm Masterpiece Theater (TV) as The King (ep 10)

Night Warriors - Darkstalkers' Revenge (OAV) as Donovan

Ninja Ryūkenden (OAV) as Dr. Ned Friedman

Oban Star-Racers (TV) as Don Wei

One Piece (TV) as Kizaru; Kong; Kuina's father

One Piece "3D2Y" Ace no Shi wo Koete! Luffy Nakama to no Chikai (special) as Kizaru

One Piece Episode of East Blue: Luffy to 4-nin no Nakama no Daibōken (special) as Kuina's Father

One Piece Film Z (movie) as Kizaru

One Piece: Strong World Episode 0 (OAV) as Kong; Koshiro

One Punch Man (TV) as Carnage Kabuto (ep 3)

Onihei (TV) as Tanbei (ep 1)

Persona 4 the Golden Animation (TV) as Ryōtarō Dōjima

Persona 4: The Animation (TV) as Ryōtarō Dōjima

Pikachu and Pichu (movie) as Iwaku; Kunugidama

Pikachu no Fushigina Fushigina Daibōken (special) as Manmuu

Pikachu no Obake Carnival (special) as Dogasu; Ghost

Pikachu's Summer Vacation (movie) as Iwaku; Matadogasu

(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) as Okabe

Planetes (TV) as Locke Smith (ep 17)

Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as Narrator; Ookido-Hakase

Pocket Monsters: Pikachu no Fuyuyasumi (OAV) as Iwark

Pokémon (TV) as Gyarados; Iwark; Kingler; Matadogasu; Narrator; Ookido-hakase

Pokemon 2000 - The Movie as Dr. Okido; Narrator

Pokemon 3 - The Movie as Iwaku; Narrator; Ookido-Hakase 

Pokemon 4Ever (movie) as Iwaku; Matadogasu; Professor Ookido

Pokemon Advance (TV) as Gyarados; Haruhiko Kachinuki (ep 46); Narrator; Ookido Hakase; Oosubame

Pokémon Chronicles (TV) as Narrator; Ookido-Hakase

Pokémon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea (movie) as Narration

Pokémon Sun & Moon (TV) as Dr. Yukinari Ōkido (ep 1); Nariya Ōkido; Narrator

Pokémon the Movie: Black - Victini and Reshiram as Narrator

Pokémon the Movie: Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction as Narrator

Pokémon the Movie: Genesect and the Legend Awakened as Narration

Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages as Narrator

Pokémon the Movie: I Choose You! as Narrator; Professor Ōkido

Pokémon the Movie: Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel as Narrator

Pokémon the Movie: White - Victini and Zekrom as Narrator

Pokémon XY (TV) as Concombre (5 episodes); Dr. Yukinari Okido; King Shabboneau (ep 18); Narrator; Zakuro's Iwark (eps 20, 24)

Pokémon XY & Z (TV) as Narrator; Pokédex

Pokémon Zoroark: Master of Illusions (movie) as Narration

Pokémon: Arceus and the Jewel of Life (movie) as Hikari's Manmuu; Narration

Pokémon: Black and White (TV) as Adeku (eps 31, 52); Dr. Yukinari Ookido; Maggyo; Narrator

Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Hikari's Mammoo; Satoshi's Gantle

Pokémon: Giratina & The Sky Warrior (movie) as Narration

Pokemon: Jirachi Wish Maker (movie) as Narrator

Pokémon: Lucario and the Mystery of Mew (movie) as Narrator

Pokemon: Mewtwo Returns (special) as Iwaku; Kunugidama; Narrator

Pokemon: The First Movie as Narrator

Pokemon: The Mastermind of Mirage Pokemon (special) as Gyarados; Narrator; Orchid-Hakase

Pokémon: The Rise of Darkrai (movie) as Narrator

Popin Q (movie) as Elder

Psycho-Pass (movie) as Desmond Rutaganda

Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV) as Higashida (ep 26)

Record of Lodoss War (OAV) as Holy Knight A (ep 4)

Redline (movie) as Colonel Volton

Rurouni Kenshin (TV) as Fuji

Rurouni Kenshin: New Kyoto Arc (OAV) as Fuji

Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) as Tetsurou Yoshinogawa/Sailor Chef (ep 179)

Saiyuki Gunlock (TV) as Yakumo (ep 10)

Sakura Wars 2 (OAV) as Valentinov

Samurai Champloo (TV) as Nokogiri Manzou (eps 5, 12, 23)

Samurai Girl Real Bout High School (TV) as Takao Todo

Samurai Warriors (TV) as Hōjō Ujiyasu; Narrator

Samurai Warriors: Legend of the Sanada (special) as Narration

Sanctuary (OAV) as Ozaki

Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) as Dan'ichirō Sanka

Seikai no Monshō Special Edition (movie) as Inspector Entryua

Shijō Saikyō no Deshi Kenichi (OAV) as Shio Sakaki

Shin Kyūseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Raoh-den Junai no Shō (movie) as Sōga

Shin Kyūseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Toki-den (OAV) as Sōga

Shin Kyūseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Yuria-den (OAV) as Sōga

Shōnan Bakusōzoku (OAV) as Takeo Osanai (ep 9)

Silent Möbius (TV) as Brighton (magicians guild; ep 14)

(The) Skull Man (TV) as Alucard van Bogeuto (eps 7-13)

Sky Blue (Korean movie) as Goliath

Slam Dunk (TV) as Moichi Taoka

SOS! Tokyo Metro Explorers: The Next (movie) as George

Sōsei no Aquarion Love (OAV) as Gen Fudō

Sou Nanda (TV) as Eureka Tower

Sound of the Sky (TV) as Klaus

Space Dandy (TV) as Dr. Gel

Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) as Dr. Gel

Space Travelers (movie) as Henry

Spirit Warrior (OAV 2) as Karl Haushofer; Mahamayuri Vidyaraja (ep 2)

Star Blazers 2199 (TV) as Ryū Hijikata

Steel Angel Kurumi 2 (TV) as Tenkai Sumeragi

Stitch! (TV) as Gantu

Stitch!: Itazura Alien no Daibōken (TV) as Gantu

Stitch!: Zutto Saikō no Tomodachi (TV) as Gantu

Street Fighter II: The Animated Movie as Blanka

Strike Witches 2 (TV) as General A (eps 10-11)

Submarine 707R (OAV) as Admiral Red

Sword of the Stranger (movie) as Jīnhài (Kingai); Lord Akaike

Tales of Phantasia (OAV) as Morrison

Tank Knights Portriss (TV) as File Hook

Tekken: Blood Vengeance (movie) as Heihachi Mishima

Terraformars (TV) as Sylvester Asimov

Terraformars Revenge (TV) as Sylvester Asimov

(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV) as Bogie

Tiger Mask W (TV) as The Second

Time of Eve (movie) as Katoran

Time of Eve (ONA) as Katoran

Tokyo Ravens (TV) as Iwao Miyachi

Toriko (TV) as Darnil Kahn

Transformers Prime (U.S. TV) as Silas (Leland Bishop)

A Tree of Palme (movie) as Gus

Trigun (TV) as Brilliant Dynamites Neon

Uchū Senkan Yamato 2199: Hoshi-Meguru Hakobune (movie) as Ryū Hijikata

Uchū Senkan Yamato 2202: Ai no Senshi-tachi (movies) as Ryu Hijikata

Unlimited Psychic Squad (TV) as Doga (ep 3)

Ushio & Tora (TV) as Takee Takatori (ep 10)

Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) as Priest

Vandread (TV) as Rabat

Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) as Rabat

Violence Jack (OAV) as Narrator

Violence Jack 3 (OAV) as Violence Jack

Violinist of Hamelin (TV) as Hell King Bass

Virtua Fighter (TV) as Wolf Hawkfield

Virus Buster Serge (TV) as Dixon (eps 9-11)

Weiss Kreuz Verbrechen & Strafe (OAV) as Nichol

Wizardry (OAV) as Morgan

Wolf's Rain (OAV) as Quent Yaiden

Wolf's Rain (TV) as Quent Yaiden

World Record (OAV)

Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) as Ryuuzou Takehara

Yokoyama Mitsuteru Sangokushi (TV) as Zhou Yu

Yomigaeru Sora - RESCUE WINGS (TV) as Shuujirou Hongou

Yoroshiku Mechadock (TV) as Watanabe Toshimitsu

Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998) as Gozaburo Kaiba (ep 20)

Zatch Bell (TV) as Gustav

Zegapain (TV) as Nahusha

Zipang (TV) as Eiichiro Taki

Dubbing Edit

Live action:

Taken (Bryan Mills)

Unknown (Dr. Martin Harris)

Battleship (Admiral Terrance Shane)

Taken 2 (Bryan Mills)

A Million Ways to Die in the West (Clinch Leatherwood)

Non-Stop (William "Bill" Marks)

A Walk Among the Tombstones (Matthew Scudder)

Run All Night (Jimmy Conlon)

Taken 3 (Bryan Mills)

The Huntsman: Winter's War (Narrator)

Just Cause (1997 TV Tokyo edition) (Sheriff Tanny Brown)

Mystic River (Detective Sergeant Whitey Powers)

Mission: Impossible III (Theodore Brassel)

The Death and Life of Bobby Z (Tad Gruzsa)

Man of Steel (Perry White)

Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (Perry White)

The 100 (Thelonious Jaha)

Arachnophobia (Dr. James Atherton)

Blown Away (Jimmy Dove/Liam McGivney)

CSI: Miami (Horatio Caine)

Dom Hemingway (Mr. Fontaine)

The Exorcist (2001 Nippon TV edition) (Pazuzu)

Ghostbusters (Mayor Bradley)

The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies (Da'in)

Jurassic World (Vic Hoskins)

Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events (Dr. Montgomery Montgomery)

The Poseidon Adventure (2016 BS-TBS edition) (The Reverend Frank Scott)

Power Rangers Megaforce (Creepox)

Superman Returns (Lex Luthor)

Animation:

Avengers Assemble (Thanos)

Batman: the Animated Series (H.A.R.D.A.C.) (1st Time)

Beware the Batman (Tobias Whale)

Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (Mayor Shelbourne)

Leroy & Stitch (Captain Gantu)

Lilo & Stitch (Captain Gantu)

Lilo & Stitch: The Series (Captain Gantu)

Mr. Bogus (Additional Voices)

Shrek 2 (Prince Charming)

Shrek the Third (Prince Charming)

Stitch! The Movie (Captain Gantu)

SWAT Kats: The Radical Squadron (Jonny K.)

Transformers: Prime (Leland "Silas" Bishop)

Widget (Bob and Additional Voices)

Wreck-it Ralph (General Hologram)

Additional Information Edit

  • Him, along with Yu Kobayashi, are the only seiyus in 7th Dragon III to not voice Unit 13, excluding the Drama CD seiyus.
  • He's the second most recent seiyu to join 7th Dragon, the first being Yuu Kobayashi and the third being Masumi Asano

Gallery Edit

External Links Edit

Capture Wiki SP: http://wikisp.com/dragon3/%E3%83%9C%E3%82%A4%E3%82%B9%E9%9B%86%28%E3%83%A8%E3%83%AA%E3%83%88%E3%83%A2%29