FANDOM


Yuichi Nakamura is a Japanese seiyū who has voiced in multiple titles, including 7th Dragon.

Nakamura

Information Edit

Japanese Name: 中村 • 悠一 (Nakamura Yuichi)

Birthdate: February 20, 1980

Gender: Male

Age: 38

Height: 5'9

First Appearance: 7th Dragon 2020

Role(s) in 7th Dragon III: Yuma, Unit 13

Role(s) in 7th Dragon Edit

7th Dragon 2020:

Unit 13

7th Dragon 2020-II:

Unit 13

7th Dragon III Code: VFD:

Unit 13

Yuma

Drama CDS:

7th Dragon III Code: VFD Drama CD: Yuma

Videos:

「セブンスドラゴンIII code:VFD」ドラマCD冒頭6分試聴 (7th Dragon III Code: VFD Drama CD First 6 Minutes):

Yuma

Non 7th Dragon Roles Edit

91 Days (TV) as Ronaldo

Akahori Gedō Hour Rabuge (TV) as Kanenara's Secretary (ep 9)

Aquarion Evol (TV) as Mikage

Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) as Last Samurai

Arakawa under the Bridge × Bridge (TV) as Last Samurai; Tengu (All)

Aria - The Natural (TV) as Postal worker (ep 4)

Atom The Beginning (TV) as Umatarō Tenma

Ayakashi Ayashi: Ayashi Divine Comedy (OAV) as Misawa Teizan

Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders (TV) as Elright (ep 11)

Basquash! (TV) as Iceman Hotty

Battle Spirits Saikyō Ginga Ultimate Zero (TV) as First Star Rei

Battle Spirits: Brave (TV) as Veneld (ep 40)

Berserk (TV 2016) as Silat

Berserk (TV 2017) as Silat

Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) as Silat

Big Windup! (TV) as Takaya Abe

Big Windup! Season 2 (TV) as Takaya Abe

Black Jack Final (OAV) as Takao (ep 11)

Black Lagoon (TV) as Agent Sugar (ep 12); Chinese Man (ep 8); Manisalera Cartel (ep 9); Meier (eps 1-2); Officer (ep 5); PBR Pirate (ep 3); Soldier (ep 6); TV Reporter (ep 11)

Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) as Botrovski; Hanada (eps 21-22); Moretti; Vasilinov (ep 24)

Blassreiter (TV) as Bradley Guildford

BlazBlue Alter Memory (TV) as Hazama; Yuuki Terumi

Bleach (TV) as 13th Division Shinigami (ep 139); Igarashi (ep 133); Jewerly Salesman (ep 128); Man (ep 113); Muramasa (Zanpakuto saga); Palateraul (eps 147-149); Tesla (arrancar)

Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) as Iori Matsuo

Bokurano (TV) as Nagi (ep 11)

(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) as Volken

Broken Blade (movie series) as Hodr (Crishuna the 9th)

Broken Blade (TV) as Hodr (Crishuna the 9th)

Btooom! (TV) as Nobutaka Oda

Chu-Bra!! (TV) as Tanihara-sensei

Clannad (TV) as Tomoya Okazaki

Clannad After Story (TV) as Tomoya Okazaki

(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV) as Boy A (ep 3)

Corpse Party Missing Footage (OAV) as Yoshiki Kishinuma

Corpse Party: Tortured Souls (OAV) as Yoshiki Kishinuma

Crush Gear Nitro (TV) as Hugo

Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (TV) as Henry

Danbōru Senki W (TV) as Prime Minister Sōsuke Zaizen; Takuya Uzaki

Danbōru Senki Wars (TV) as Kaito Fūjin

Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) as Akira Kaburagi Regendorf

A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives (TV) as Gekkō Kurenai

DAYS (TV) as Takumi Hoshina

Death Billiards (movie) as Man

Dennō Bōkenki Webdiver (TV) as Griffion; Ligaon; Raada

Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters (TV) as Charismon

Dimension W (TV) as Julian Tyler (eps 9, 11); Loser

DIVE!! (TV) as Shibuki Okitsu

Divine Gate (TV) as Arthur

Donten ni Warau Gaiden: Ketsubetsu, Yamainu no Chikai (movie) as Tenka Kumo

Drifters (TV) as Shimazu Toyohisa

Durarara!! (TV) as Kyōhei Kadota

Durarara!!×2 Ketsu (TV) as Kyōhei Kadota

Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) as Kyōhei Kadota

Durarara!!×2 Ten (TV) as Kyōhei Kadota; Voice of Ikebukuro (ep 16)

E's Otherwise (TV) as Guerrilla; Man; Teo

(The) Eccentric Family 2 (TV) as Kureichirō

Elegant Yokai Apartment Life (TV) as Mizuki Hase

Engage Planet Kiss Dum (TV) as Syuu Nanao

Eromanga Sensei (TV) as Kyōsuke Kōsaka (ep 11); Masamune's Father (eps 1, 11); Tatsuya Shiba (ep 8)

Eureka Seven (TV) as Guard A (ep 20); Military Officer (ep 45); Shop Clerk C (ep 5); Student B (ep 1)

Fafner EXODUS (TV) as Dustin Morgan

Fairy Tail (OAV) as Gray Fullbuster

Fairy Tail (TV) as Gray Fullbuster; Gray Surge

Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Gray Fullbuster

Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess as Gray Fullbuster

Fairy Tail x Rave (OAV) as Gray Fullbuster

Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry (movie) as Gray Fullbuster

Fate/Prototype (OAV) as Archer

Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) as Kojirō Shinomiya

Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) as Kōjirō Shinomiya

Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV) as Kojirō Shinomiya

Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Greed

Futari H - The One And Only Step Up Love Story (OAV 2014) as Makoto Onoda

Fuuka (TV) as Nico (eps 10, 12)

Fw:Hamatora (movie) as Ratio

Gakuen Heaven (TV) as Assassin 4 (ep 10); Doctor (ep 12); Ishizuka (secretary)

(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) as Kouhei (Part 3)

Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) as Ritona (OVA 1)

Gekijō-ban Haikyu!! Owari to Hajimari (movie) as Tetsurō Kuroo

Genocidal Organ (movie) as Clavis Shepherd

Gintama' (TV 3/2012) as Kintoki Sakata (eps 253-256)

Glass Fleet (TV) as Laquld

Goku Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (OAV) as Club member (ep 3)

Guilty Crown (TV) as Gai Tsutsugami

Gundam Build Fighters (TV) as Ricardo Fellini

Gundam Build Fighters: GM's Counterattack (ONA) as Ricardo Fellini

Haikyu!! (TV) as Tetsurō Kuroo

Haikyu!! (TV 3) as Tetsuo Kuroo

Haikyū!! Lev Kenzan! (special) as Tetsurō Kuroo

Haikyu!! Second Season (TV) as Tetsurō Kuroo

Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) as Kyosuke Imai

Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV)

Hakyū Hōshin Engi (TV 2) as Yōzen

Hamatora (TV) as Ratio

Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV) as Criminal (ep 2); Tetsu (ep 21)

Hellsing: The Dawn (OAV) as Shimazu Toyohisa (ep 3)

High School DxD BorN (TV) as Sairaorg Bael

High School DxD Hero (TV) as Sairaorg Bael

Honey and Clover II (TV) as Male Student B (ep 4); Student (ep 10)

Hoop Days (TV) as Satoru Nagase

Hyōka (TV) as Hōtarō Oreki

Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Chikara Aida; Ekadel (ep 109); Endou's father; Geki Deio; Hebimoth; Hiroshi Endou ; Iderō Kanime; Jin Kageno; Kōjirō Genda; Mark Kluger; Noboru Oogoi; Prime Minister Sōsuke Zaizen; Ryūichirō Segata; Sangoku Baku; Tomo Mukata; Zel

Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as Sosuke Zaizen

Inazuma Eleven Go vs. Danbōru Senki W (movie) as Takuya Uzaki 

Inazuma Eleven: Saikyō Gundan Ogre Shūrai (movie) as Ikka Stacks

Initial D: Fifth Stage (TV) as Rin Hōjō

Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV) as Sōshi Miketsukami

Invaders of the Rokujyōma!? (TV) as Kōtarō Satomi

(The) irregular at magic high school (TV) as Tatsuya Shiba

(The) irregular at magic high school The Movie: The Girl Who Summons the Stars as Tatsuya Shiba

Itsuka Tenma no Kuro-Usagi (OAV) as Gekkō Kurenai

K (TV) as Rikio Kamamoto

K: Missing Kings (movie) as Rikio Kamamoto

K: Return of Kings (TV) as Rikio Kamamoto

Kaiji (TV) as #10 (6 episodes); #11 (ep 12); Espoir Participant (ep 1); Human Derby Participant (ep 16); Kitami's Partner B (eps 5-6); Koizumi (eps 13-15); Man on Espoir (ep 4); Okabayashi's Partner A (ep 9); Starside Hotel Blacksuit (4 episodes); Sunglasses Man (eps 2, 6-7)

Karneval (TV) as Jiki

Ketsuekigata-kun! (TV) as B-Type

Ketsuekigata-kun! (TV 4) as B-Type-kun

Ketsuekigata-kun! 2 (TV) as B-Type

Ketsuekigata-kun! 3 (TV) as B-Type-kun

Kiba (TV) as Police B (ep 1)

Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) as Ryū Sanada

Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) as Ryū Sanada

Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV (movie) as Ravus Nox Fleuret

Kiss Him, Not Me (TV) as Kazuma Rokumi

(The) Knight in the Area (TV) as Akira Takajo

Knight's & Magic (TV) as Horacio Cojal

Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o - Yōkoso Tsugumi Ryōhe (TV) as Wataru Hoshino

Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV) as Villagiulio

Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV 2) as Villagiulio

Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Sorūsh

Laughing Under the Clouds (TV) as Tenka Kumo

LBX (TV) as Prime Minister Sōsuke Zaizen; Takuya Uzaki

Linebarrels of Iron (TV) as Reiji Moritsugu

Log Horizon (TV) as William Massachusetts

Log Horizon (TV 2) as William Massachusetts

Lostorage incited WIXOSS (TV) as Kō Satomi

Love, Election and Chocolate (TV) as Yūki Ōjima

Macross Frontier (TV) as Alto Saotome

Macross Frontier: Itsuwari no Utahime (movie) as Alto Saotome

Macross Frontier: Sayonara no Tsubasa (movie) as Alto Saotome

Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Kouen Ren

Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) as Kōen Ren/Entei (ep 25)

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS (TV) as Vice Granscenic

Maho Girls Precure! (TV) as Kushi

Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls (TV) as Hideo Kuki

March comes in like a lion (TV) as Takeshi Tsujii

Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) as Makoto Takiya

Miss Monochrome - The Animation- 2 (TV) as Denchi-kun (ep 8)

Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) as Graham Aker

Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) as Ash; Graham Aker / Mister Bushido

Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer as Graham Aker

Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt (ONA) as Io Fleming

Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt (ONA 2) as Io Fleming

Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: Bandit Flower (movie) as Io Fleming

Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: December Sky (movie) as Io Fleming

Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV) as Nigel Garrett

Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn RE:0096 (TV) as Nigel Garrett

Mokke (TV) as Takanashi (ep 5)

Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) as Umetarō Nozaki

Mr. Osomatsu (TV) as Karako (eps 13, 15); Karamatsu; Sutematsu (ep 13)

Mr. Osomatsu (TV 2) as Karamatsu

Mutsugo to Ouma no Monogatari (ONA) as Karamatsu

My Little Monster (TV) as Yūzan Yoshida

Naruto Shippūden: Blood Prison (movie) as Muku

Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV) as Ryōsuke Hazuki

Neo Angelique Abyss (TV) as Jet

Neo Angelique Abyss -Second Age- (TV) as Jet

Neuro - Supernatural Detective (TV) as Tetsuyuki Homura (ep 16)

New Theatrical Movie Initial D Legend 1: Awakening as Keisuke Takahashi

New Theatrical Movie Initial D Legend 2: Racer as Keisuke Takahashi

New Theatrical Movie Initial D Legend 3: Dream as Keisuke Takahashi

Nobunaga Concerto (TV) as Kinoshita Tōkichirō

Nobunaga The Fool (TV) as Gaius Julius Caesar

Nodame Cantabile (TV) as Friend A (ep 2); Kazushi Iwai; Male student A (ep 1)

One Punch Man (TV) as License-less Rider

Oreimo (TV) as Kyōsuke Kōsaka

Oreimo 2 (TV) as Kyōsuke Kōsaka

Osomatsu-san Ouma de Kobanashi (special) as Karamatsu/Karama

Our Home's Fox Deity (TV) as Kūgen Tenko (male)

Owari no Seraph (special) as Guren Ichinose

Please tell me! Galko-chan (TV) as Abe-sen (eps 1, 3, 12)

Poco's Udon World (TV) as Sōta Tawara

Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as N

Polar Bear's Café (TV) as Grizzly-san

(The) Prince of Tennis (TV) as Ginka Center member 1

Princess Resurrection (OAV) as Keziah (eps 2-3)

Princess Tutu (TV) as Male

Prism Ark (TV) as Judas

Psychic Squad (TV) as Kōichi Minamoto

Puzzle & Dragons X (TV) as ? (Currently a secret); Vaig

Q Transformers: Kaettekita Convoy no Nazo (TV) as Sideswipe (Lambor); Sunstreaker

Q Transformers: Saranaru Ninkimono e no Michi (TV) as Sideswipe (Lambor); Sunstreaker

Ramen Fighter Miki (TV) as Akihiko Ohta

Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) as Reinhard Van Astrea

Re:␣Hamatora (TV) as Ratio

Record of Grancrest War (TV) as Irvin

Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV) as Kanbe

Rinne no Lagrange: Kamogawa Days (OAV) as Villagiulio

RWBY (U.S. ONA) as Adam Taurus

Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei (TV) as Abiru's father (ep 4); Director B (ep 11); Employee (ep 6); Policeman (ep 8); White haired person (ep 9)

Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (TV) as Yoshiyuki Hatori

Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (TV 2) as Yoshiyuki Hatori

Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World’s Greatest First Love (OAV) as Yoshiyuki Hatori (ep 2)

Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: Yokozawa Takafumi no Baai (movie) as Yoshiyuki Hatori

Senjō no Valkyria 3: Ta ga Tame no Jūsō (OAV) as Kurt Irving

Senyū. (TV) as Los

Senyū. Dai 2 Ki (TV) as Los

Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV) as Guren Ichinose

Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) as Guren Ichinose

(The) Severing Crime Edge (TV) as Romeo Saiga

Shangri-La (TV) as Retto Imaki

Shōjo Fight (OAV) as Shigeru Shikishima

Shugo Chara! (TV) as Ikuto Tsukiyomi

Shugo Chara! Party! (TV) as Ikuto Tsukiyomi

Shugo Chara!! Doki (TV) as Ikuto Tsukiyomi

Shura no Toki: Age of Chaos (TV) as Okita Souji (Third division)

Sky Girls (TV) as Homare Moriyama

Sola (TV) as Clerk A (ep 14); Teacher (eps 2, 10)

Sound! Euphonium 2 (TV) as Masahiro Hashimoto

Souten no Ken (TV) as Subordinate (ep 10)

Squid Girl (OAV) as Gorō Arashiyama

Squid Girl (TV) as Gorō Arashiyama

Squid Girl Season 2 (TV) as Gorō Arashiyama

Starry Sky (TV) as Kazuki Shiranui

(La) storia della Arcana Famiglia (TV) as Luca

Sweetness & Lightning (TV) as Kōhei Inuzuka

Tada-kun wa Koi o Shinai (TV) as Mitsuyoshi Tada

Tales from Earthsea (movie)

Tales of Symphonia the Animation (OAV) as Hastur (ep 2); Ktugach (ep 2); Man (ep 3); Priest (ep 4)

(The) Testament of Sister New Devil (TV) as Basara Tōjō

(The) Testament of Sister New Devil BURST (TV) as Basara Tōjō

Tiger & Bunny The Movie -The Rising- as Ryan Goldsmith/Golden Ryan

togainu no chi - Bloody Curs (TV) as Tomoyuki

Tohai Densetu Akagi -Yamini Maiorita Tensai- (TV) as Aogi (5-6); Blacksuit B (8); Delinquent A (4); Furukawa (12); Furutani (9-10); Goto (14); Hoodlum A (1); Shopkeeper (7-8); Whitesuit (15, 25-26)

Tokimeki Memorial 4 Original Animation: Hajimari no Finder (OAV) as Tadashi Nanakawa

Tokyo Ghoul (TV) as Renji Yomo

Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Renji Yomo

Tokyo Marble Chocolate (OAV) as Yamada

Tokyo Tribe 2 (TV) as Afro A (ep 10); Gourmet; Kamikaze; WARU B (ep 5)

Transformers: Robots in Disguise (U.S. TV 2015) as Steeljaw

Twin Star Exorcists (TV) as Kankuro Mitosaka

Unlimited Psychic Squad (TV) as Kōichi Minamoto

Ushio & Tora (TV) as Kenichi Masaki

Ushio & Tora (TV 2) as Kenichi Masaki

Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 1000% (TV) as Tsukimiya Ringo

Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 2000% (TV) as Ringo Tsukimiya

Utano☆Princesama Legend Star (TV) as Ringo Tsukimiya

Utano☆Princesama Revolutions (TV) as Ringo Tsukimiya

Valvrave the Liberator (TV) as Raizō Yamada

Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) as Raizō Yamada

Wagnaria!!2 (TV) as Yōhei Mashiba

Wagnaria!!3 (TV) as Yōhei Mashiba

WATAMOTE (OAV) as Tomoki Kuroki

WATAMOTE (TV) as Tomoki Kuroki

World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV) as Jin Isurugi

World Trigger (TV) as Yūichi Jin

World Trigger (TV 2) as Yūichi Jin

WWW.WAGNARIA!! (TV) as Daisuke Higashida

X-Men (TV) as Marsh

Yowamushi Pedal New Generation (TV) as Kimitaka Koga

Yowamushi Pedal Re:Generation (movie) as Kimitaka Koga

Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000) as Dinosaur Ryuuzaki (second)

Z/X Ignition (TV) as Mikado Kurosaki

Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) as Abiru's Father

Zatch Bell (TV) as Tsaoron

Zettai Karen Children (OAV) as Kōichi Minamoto

Zoku Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) as Abiru's father (ep 3)

Drama CDs Edit

Aitsu no Daihonmei, Takahiko Satō

Amari Sensei no Karei na Seminar

angelica monologue, Sakutarō Hagiwara

Aitsu no Daihonmei, Takahiko Satou

Barajou no Kiss, Kaede Higa

Bokutachi to Chuuzai-san no 700-nichi Sensou, Saijō

Cherry Boy Sakuen, Momiji Nakakita

Corpse Party: Blood Covered, Yoshiki Kishinuma

Corpse Party 2 DEAD PATIENT Drama CD 2: Yoshiki Kishinuma

DeadLock, Yūto Lenix

DeadHeat, Yūto Lenix

DeadShot, Yūto Lenix

Fate/Prototype Special Drama CD, Archer

Fujoshi Rumi, Shunsuke Chiba

Hitomi Wo Sumashite, Shigeto Honda

Honto Yajuu, Tomoharu Ueda

Kaichou wa Maid-sama, Kurotatsu

Karneval, Jiki

Ketsuekigata Danshi, Hibiki Akabane

Kizuna IV, Harada

Koi ni Inochi wo Kakeru no sa, Tōru Miwasa

Kotoba Nante Iranai Series 1: Kotoba Nante Iranai, Keisuke Kazami

Kotoba Nante Iranai Series 2: Iki mo Dekinai kurai, Keisuke Kazami

Kuranoa, Shō Kitajima

Kuro Bara Alice, Dimitri Lewandowski

Kyuuso Ha Cheese no Yume Omiru, Kyōichi Ōtomi

Love Neco, Yabuki Eiji

Love Recipe ~Henna Essence~, Seiji Igarashi

Migawari Hakushaku no Bouken, Richard Radford

MR.MORNING, Miguel Wiseman

Koi ni Inochi wo Kakeru no sa, Tōru Misawa

Punch Up!, Kōta Ōki

Repeat After Me?, Nigel Rose

Rossellini Ke no Musuko Ryakudatsusha, Eduard Rossellini

Ruri no Kaze ni Hana wa Nagareru, Kōya

Scarlet, Akio Kōzuki

Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi, Hatori Yoshiyuki

Sentimental Garden Lover, Taki

Seven Days: Monday - Thursday, Tōji Seryō

S.L.H - Stray Love Hearts!, Cain Kumoide

Soujo no Koi wa Nido Haneru, Ōtomi Kyōichi

Starry☆Sky, Kazuki Shiranui

Strobe Edge, Ren Ichinose

Suikoden, Flik

Suikoden II, Flik

Taiyō no Ie, Hiro Nakamura

Tindharia no Tane, Fizz Valerian

Voice Calendar Story of 365 days, GIN·RUMMY

Video Games Edit

Summon Night 3: Phlaiz

Tales of Symphonia: Additional Voices

Togainu no Chi: Tomoyuki

Galaxy Angel II: Zettai Ryouiki no Tobira: Hibiki

Lamento - Beyond the Void :Ul

Valkyrie Profile 2: Silmeria:Rufus

Tomoyo After: It's a Wonderful Life CS Edition: Tomoya Okazaki

Galaxy Angel II: Mugen Kairo no Kagi: Hibiki

Initial D Arcade Stage:Rin Hōjō

Jingi naki Otome:Ryū Nayuta

Avalon Code:Rex/Georg

BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger:Hazama/Yūki Terumi

Blazer Drive:Shiroh

Corpse Party: Yoshiki Kishinuma

Corpse Party: Book of Shadows:Yoshiki Kishinuma

Corpse Party: Blood Drive: Yoshiki Kishinuma

Corpse Party - The Anthology - Sachiko's Game of Love Hysteric Birthday 2U: Yoshiki Kishinuma

Corpse Party 2: DEAD PATIENT NEUES: Yoshiki Kishinuma

DubbingEdit

Live-action

Captain America: The First Avenger, Steve Rogers/Captain America

The Avengers, Steve Rogers/Captain America

Thor: The Dark World, Steve Rogers/Captain America

Captain America: The Winter Soldier, Steve Rogers/Captain America

Ant-Man, Steve Rogers/Captain America

Avengers: Age of Ultron, Steve Rogers/Captain America

Captain America: Civil War, Steve Rogers/Captain America

Spider-Man: Homecoming, Steve Rogers/Captain America

The Last Song, Will

The Hunger Games, Gale Hawthorne

The Hunger Games: Catching Fire, Gale Hawthorne

The Hunger Games: Mockingjay – Part 1, Gale Hawthorne

The Hunger Games: Mockingjay – Part 2, Gale Hawthorne

CSI: Miami, Season 14, Episode 4, Patrick

Dark Places, Lyle Wirth

Evil Dead, David Allen

Gods of Egypt, Horus

Mad Max: Fury Road, Nux

The Mummy, Sergeant Chris Vail

Murder on the Orient Express, Bouc

The Musketeers, Aramis

Nurse Jackie, Fitch Cooper

Purple Noon (2016 Star Channel edition), Tom Ripley

The Three Musketeers, Duke of Buckingham

Walking with Dinosaurs, Alex

Animation

My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic, Garble

RWBY, Adam Taurus

Transformers: Adventure, Steeljaw

Gallery Edit